Biológia
🐞 Biologická olympiáda kategória C🐞
- miesto: Valéria Pástorová 9.A
- miesto: Timea Lacková 9.A
Úspešní riešitelia:
8.A trieda: Lucia Mikulajčíková, Kvetoslava Jachová, Emma Baníková,
8.C trieda: Šimon Kužma, Barbora Stolárová
9.A trieda: Nina Getlíková, Maximilián Staroň, Nina Andrejková, Zora Zofia Poroknovcová, Viktória Marčišinová, Adrián Pastucha, Matej Matkobiš, Linda Juhanová
🐞 Biologická olympiáda kategória D🐞
Úspešní riešitelia:
6.A trieda: Róbert Baláž, Lucia Mikitová, Oliver Haas, Miriama Varcholová, Zoltán Baksay, Lenka Lipková, Saša Vološinová, Tobias Ihnatko
6.C trieda: Sofia Borodina, Viktória Tomčiková, Natália Dubovská, Nikola Bodnárová, Sara Homoľová, Richard Ratvaj, Tatiana Červenková
7.A trieda: Teo Sárossy, Kristína Vojtašková, Daniela Jacková, Krištof Kužma, Paulína Pastuchová, Laura Gombošová, Matias Tatarka, Natália Martinčková, Liana Semanová, Soňa Vojteková, Nina Paulíny, Adriána Maletová, Oliver Uzík
7.B trieda: Katarína Hudáková, Marianna Gaurová, Sára Bogová, Lenka Beňová,
7.C trieda: Timotej Hrabčák, Michaela Pavelová, Liliana Korodiová, Sofia Jergová
Geografia
🌏 Geografická olympiáda kategória G 🌏
- miesto: Šimon Dargó 5.A
- Katarína Hromjáková 5.A
- Miesto. Lea Gallová 5.A
Úspešní riešitelia:
5.A trieda: Ivana Petrová, Ján Kovaľ, Anna Mašlonková, Sebastián Novotný, Hana Činčárová, Laura Slemenská
5.B trieda: Dajana Tarcalová, Adella Košuthová, Tymur Korobka
5.C trieda: Emma Bebková, Erik Rusnák
🌏 Geografická olympiáda kategória F 🌏
- miesto :Paulína Pastuchová 7.A
- miesto: Róbert Baláž 6.A
- miesto: Lukáš Jabrík 7.A
Úspešní riešitelia:
6.A trieda: Oliver Haas, Saša Vološinová, Alex Popovič, Adam Kunovjánek, Zoltán Baksay, Miriam Varcholová, Lenka Lipková
6.B trieda: Harrison Hugo Hillier
6.C trieda: Sofia Borodina, Sara Homoĺová
7.A trieda: Klára Haulík, Kristína Vojtašková, Leo Barborik, Krištof Kužma, Kristian Bershak, Nina Paulíny
7.C trieda: Michaela Pavelová, Zuzana Vitkovičová,
🌏 Geografická olympiáda kategória E 🌏
- miesto : Lea Dubovská 8.A
- miesto: Nina Andrejková 9.A
- miesto: Nikola Marettová 8.A
Úspešní riešitelia:
8.A trieda: Miroslava Miklušová, Kvetoslava Jachová, Naďa Kováčiková
8.C trieda: Filip Borodajev, Barbora Švantnerová, Barbora Stolárová
9.A trieda: Linda Juhanová, Matúš Hudák, Oliver Keresti , Viktória Marčišinová, Adrián Pastucha, Timea Lacková, Viktória Francová, Nina Getlíková, Matej Matkobiš, Matúš Jerga
Chémia
🧪 Chemická olympiáda 🧪
Úspešní riešitelia:
9.A trieda: Linda Juhanová, valéria Pástorová, Viktória Marčišinová, Timea Lacková, Zora Zofia Poroknovcová, Nina Getlíková, Matej Matkobiš